-
Theatre, Film, and Television Biographies
-
James D. Bissell to Marlon Brando
Lloyd Bochner Biography (1924-2005)
Full name, Lloyd Wolfe Bochner; born July 29, 1924, in Toronto, Ontario, Canada; died October 29, 2005, in Los Angeles, CA; married, wife's name, Ruth; children: Hart (an actor and director). Addresses: Agent: David Shapiraand Associates, 15821 Ventura Blvd., Suite 235, Encino, CA 91436; (commercials) Cassell-Levy, Inc., 843 North Sycamore Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90038.
- Nationality
- Canadian
- Gender
- Male
- Occupation
- Actor
- Birth Details
- July 29, 1924
- Toronto, Ontario, Canada
- Death Details
- October 29, 2005
- Los Angeles, California, United States
Famous Works
-
CREDITS
-
Television Appearances
-
Series
- Captain Nicholas Lacey, One Man's Family, NBC, 1952
- Host, On the Spot, CBC, beginning 1953
- Panelist, One of a Kind, [Canada], beginning 1958
- Police commissioner Neil Campbell, Hong Kong, ABC, 1960-61
- Member of the ensemble cast, The Richard Boone Show, NBC, 1963-64
- Cecil Baldwin Colby, Dynasty, ABC, 1981-82
- Voice of Mayor Hamilton Hill, Batman: The Animated Series (animated; also known as Batman), Fox, 1992-94
-
Miniseries
- Chris Noel, The Immigrants, syndicated, 1978
- Imhotep, "The Story of Moses and the Ten Commandments," The Greatest Heroes of the Bible, NBC, 1978
- Bob Stockwood, The Best Place to Be, NBC, 1979
- General Curtis LeMay, Race for the Bomb (also known as La course a la bombe), CBC, 1986
- Wilhelm Speer, Berlin Lady (also known as La dame de Berlin), [France], 1991
-
Movies
- Freddie Parker, The Citadel, ABC, 1960
- Mr. Gorman, Stranger on the Run (also known as Lonesome Gun), NBC, 1967
- Kevin Pierce, Crowhaven Farm, ABC, 1970
- Mazoor Berozki, Columbo: The Most Dangerous Match, NBC, 1973
- Professor Delacroix, Satan's School for Girls, ABC, 1973
- Dr. Holmquist, The Nurse Killer, ABC, 1975
- Averill Harriman, Collision Course, 1976
- Dr. Roger Cabe, Terraces, NBC, 1977
- Paul Gilliam, A Fire in the Sky, NBC, 1978
- Matthew, Mary and Joseph: A Story of Faith (also known as Storyof Faith), NBC, 1979
- Hal, Rona Jaffe's "Mazes and Monsters" (also known as Dungeonsand Dragons and Mazes and Monsters), CBS, 1982
- Adrien Damvillier, Louisiana (also known as Louisiane), Cinemax, 1984
- Special agent Vaughn, "Double Agent," Disney Sunday Movie, ABC, 1987
- James Cullen Offen, "Blood Sport" (also known as "Dick Francis: Blood Sport"), The Dick Francis Mysteries (also known as The Mystery Wheel of Adventure), syndicated, 1989
- Don Pedro, Fine Gold (also known as Oro fino), syndicated,1990
- Bob Collins, Morning Glory, 1993
- General Dozier, Il caso Dozier (also known as The Dozier Case), 1993
- Abel Trelawny, Legend of the Mummy (also known as Bram Stoker's"Legend of the Mummy" and Bram Stoker's "The Mummy"), HBO, 1998
- President Mark Hayden, Loyal Opposition: Terror in the White House, Fox Family Channel, 1998
- Mac MacDermott, Before I Say Goodbye (also known as Mary Higgins Clark's "Before I Say Goodbye" and Mary Higgins Clark: Avant de te dire adieu), PAX TV, 2003
-
Specials
- Young gentleman, King Lear, CBS, 1953
- Orsino, "Twelfth Night" (also known as "Twelfth Night, or What You Will"), Hallmark Hall of Fame, NBC, 1957
- Jack Favall, "Rebecca," Theatre '62, NBC, 1962
- Critias, "Barefoot in Athens" (also known as "George Schaefer's `ShowcaseTheatre: Barefoot in Athens'"), Hallmark Hall of Fame, NBC, 1966
- Dr. Schultz, Riel, CBC, 1979
- George Tilman, The Love Boat: Who Killed Maxwell Thorn?, ABC, 1987
- Sam Hall, A Mouse, a Mystery, and Me, NBC, 1987
- Lloyd, Lamb Chop's Special Chanukah, PBS, 1995
-
Episodic
- "Enraged," Kraft Television Theatre, NBC, 1951
- "Loyalties," Kraft Television Theatre, NBC, 1951
- "Miss Mabel," Kraft Television Theatre, NBC, 1953
- "The Oath of Hippocrates," Kraft Television Theatre, NBC, 1954
- "Visitation," Star Tonight, ABC, 1955
- Bigood, "The Executioner," Hudson's Bay, [Canada], 1959
- "Castaway on a Nearby Island," The Further Adventures of Ellery Queen (also known as Ellery Queen), NBC, 1959
- Harry Langton, "The Prisoner in the Mirror," Thriller, NBC, 1961
- Lieutenant Brady, "The War between the States," Americans, NBC, 1961
- Philip, "The Bitter Sex," The U. S. Steel Hour, CBS, 1961
- Captain Norman Hobler, "There Are Dragons in This Forest," The Eleventh Hour, NBC, 1962
- Chambers, "To Serve Man," The Twilight Zone, CBS, 1962
- Colonel Juan Valera, "Days of Glory," The Dick Powell Show, NBC, 1962
- Dr. Harry Nelson, "Horn of Plenty," Dr. Kildare, NBC, 1962
- Judge Bentham, "Hannigan," Sam Benedict, NBC, 1962
- Victor Vass, "Guest in the House," Alcoa Premiere, ABC, 1962
- William Hillier, "Inside Track," Cain's Hundred, NBC, 1962
- "Code Name: Christopher, Parts 1 & 2," G. E. True, CBS, 1962
- "The Other Woman," The U. S. Steel Hour, CBS, 1962
- "Commando," G. E. True, CBS, 1963
- Dr. Martin Davis, "The Fear Makers," Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea, ABC, 1964
- Eric Pollard, "The Case of the Latent Lover," Perry Mason, CBS, 1964
- Joseph Campbell, "Arena" (pilot), broadcast on The Richard Boone Show, NBC, 1964
- Michael Hartley, "Murder in the First," Bob Hope Presents the ChryslerTheater, NBC, 1964
- "The War Called Peace," The Lieutenant, NBC, 1964
- Captain Evans, "The Cry of the Fallen Bird," Twelve O'Clock High,ABC, 1965
- Charles Jennings, "The Dead Man's Hand," The Legend of Jesse James, ABC, 1965
- Commander Brand, "The War and Eric Kurtz," Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theater, NBC, 1965
- Frank Ross, "$10,000 for Durango," Branded, NBC, 1965
- General Hobson, "The Deadliest Game," Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea, ABC, 1965
- Gus Patterson, "The Owl and the Eye," Honey West, ABC, 1965
- Kirby Wyatt, "Show Me a Hero, I'll Show You a Bum," Twelve O'Clock High, ABC, 1965
- Major Thorne, "Evasion," Combat!, ABC, 1965
- Max van Schreeten, "The See-Paris-and-Die Affair," The Man from U.N.C.L.E., NBC, 1965
- Murray, "The Reward," A Man Called Shenandoah, ABC, 1965
- Wolfe Hastings, "The Trains of Silence," Kraft Suspense Theatre, NBC, 1965
- "Seized, Confined, and Detained," For the People, CBS, 1965
- Dan Carley, "The Silent Gun," The Green Hornet, ABC, 1966
- Dario Marzoni/Wallace Lancaster, "Curtains for Miss Winslow," T.H.E. Cat, NBC, 1966
- Gordon, "Danger! Woman at Work," Occasional Wife, NBC, 1966
- Major Mallory, "Fortress Wiesbaden," Twelve O'Clock High, ABC, 1966
- Ole Bergman, "The Danish Blue Affair," The Girl from U.N.C.L.E., NBC, 1966
- Robert Louis Stevenson, "The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo," Death Valley Days, syndicated, 1966
- Rogan Morgan, "The Trap," Daniel Boone, NBC, 1966
- Sadvaricci, "The Romany Lie Affair," The Girl from U.N.C.L.E., NBC, 1966
- Zachariah Skull, "Night of the Puppeteer," The Wild, Wild West, CBS, 1966
- "And Two If by Sea," The Wackiest Ship in the Army, NBC, 1966
- "Marked for Death," T.H.E. Cat, NBC, 1966
- Bergstrom, "Track of the Dinosaur," Tarzan, NBC, 1967
- Captain Roberts/Lieutenant Baumann, "Funny Thing Happened on the Way to London," Hogan's Heroes, CBS, 1967
- Gerald Strothers, "The Summit-Five Affair," The Man from U.N.C.L.E., NBC, 1967
- James Stanhope, "Desperate Mission," Custer, ABC, 1967
- Joshua Cunningham, "Time after Midnight," The Big Valley, ABC, 1967
- Luke Evers, "Ah Sing vs. Wyoming," Men from Shiloh (also known asThe Virginian), NBC, 1967
- Maksoana, "The Secret Code," Daniel Boone, NBC, 1967
- Peters, "The Prince," Bonanza, NBC, 1967
- Colonel Chalmers, "The Imposter," Daniel Boone, NBC, 1968
- Dr. Stalling, "Transplant," Judd, for the Defense, ABC, 1968
- Tom Ramsey, "The Ordeal," The Name of the Game, NBC, 1968
- Alec Ryan, "The Girl Who Came in with the Tide," Mannix, CBS, 1969
- Dean Wrightman, "Jeopardy," Medical Center, CBS, 1969
- Franklyn Blodgett, "Marriage, Witch's Style," Bewitched, ABC, 1969
- George Jenkins, "All the Social Graces," The Outsider, NBC, 1969
- Keenan Gray, "The Inside Man," The F.B.I., ABC, 1969
- Major Nicholas Zelinko, "The Glass Cage," Mission: Impossible, CBS, 1969
- "Cat's Paw," It Takes a Thief, ABC, 1969
- "The Day God Died," Insight, syndicated, 1969
- "No Tears for Kelsey," Insight, syndicated, 1969
- "Voices," My Friend Tony, NBC, 1969
- Churchill James, "The Landlords," Daniel Boone, NBC, 1970
- Dr. George Kingsford, "Project X," It Takes a Thief, ABC, 1970
- Phil Kennedy, "This Is Jerry. See Jerry Run? Run, Jerry, Run, Run, Run,"Storefront Lawyers, CBS, 1970
- Walter Gregson, "Beautiful Screamer," Hawaii Five-0, CBS, 1970
- "Nothing but the Truth," The Debbie Reynolds Show, NBC, 1970
- "Prosecutor," The Silent Force, ABC, 1970
- Mayor Steve Tallman, "Takeover," Mission: Impossible, CBS, 1971
- Wilks, "The Town Killer," Men from Shiloh (also known as The Virginian), NBC, 1971
- "The People vs. Edwards," The D.A., NBC, 1971
- Ambrose, "Bitter Legion," Cannon, CBS, 1972
- David, "Why Sparrows Fall," Insight, syndicated, 1972
- Dr. Harkness, "Moment of Crisis," The Bold Ones: The New Doctors,NBC, 1972
- Dr. Sutherland, "Decision," Emergency!, NBC, 1972
- General Oliver Benjamin Hammond, "The Deal," Mission: Impossible,CBS, 1972
- Jerry Bristol, "The Park Avenue Rustlers," McCloud, NBC, 1972
- Stephen, "The Sorrows of Sangapur," The Doris Day Show, CBS, 1972
- Superintendent Faber, "Shadow Soldiers," Ironside, NBC, 1972
- "Problem," Emergency!, NBC, 1972
- Colonel M. P. Garoway, "The Pisces," The Starlost, syndicated, 1973
- John Stevens, "The Loose Connection," Barnaby Jones, CBS, 1973
- Myles Wingate, "The Green Feather Mystery," Hec Ramsey, NBC, 1973
- "The Case of the Frenzied Feminist," The New Perry Mason, CBS, 1973
- "Man on Fire," The Magician, NBC, 1973
- "To Quote a Dead Man," Mannix, CBS, 1973
- Colie Burdette, "The Iron Blood of Courage," Gunsmoke, CBS, 1974
- Conrad Ackers, "Triangle of Terror," Cannon, ABC, 1974
- Mayer Langdon, "Chief," Police Story, NBC, 1974
- Todd, "Tainted Lady," Medical Center, 1974
- "Day of the Robot," The Six Million Dollar Man, ABC, 1974
-
Chopper One, ABC, 1974
- Captain Roger Newhouse, "Murder--Eyes Only: Part 1," Hawaii Five-0, CBS, 1975
- Colonel Alec Niven, "The Adventure of Colonel Niven's Memoirs," ElleryQueen, NBC, 1975
- Ezra Hubbard, "Jesse Who?," Barbary Coast, ABC, 1975
- Giraud, "S.W.A.T." (pilot episode for the series of that name), The Rookies, ABC, 1975
- Harmon, "The Cruise Ship Murders," Switch, CBS, 1975
- Ray Greenwald, "Double Vengeance," Barnaby Jones, CBS, 1975
- "The Treasure Chest Murder," Adams of Eagle Lake, ABC, 1975
- Alfred Donnelly, "Night of the Shark," McCloud, NBC, 1976
- Dr. Holmquist, "The Nurse Killer," The ABC Mystery of the Week, ABC, 1976
- Harmon, "Au Large de Puerto Vallarta," Switch, CBS, 1976
- "Long Time Dying," Bronk, CBS, 1976
- Gregg Patterson, "Phillip's Game," McMillan and Wife, NBC, 1977
- Ivan Karp, "Biofeedback," The Bionic Woman, ABC, 1977
- "The Big Frame," The Feathers and Father Gang, ABC, 1977
- "Carnival of Spies," The Six Million Dollar Man, ABC, 1977
- "Deadly Countdown," The Six Million Dollar Man, ABC, 1977
- "The White Collar Killer," Most Wanted, ABC, 1977
-
San Pedro Beach Bums, ABC, 1977
- Dr. Moon, "Night of the Clones," The Amazing Spider-Man, CBS, 1978
- Jellek, "Angels Belong in Heaven," Charlie's Angels, ABC, 1978
- Lyle Galen, "Yes, My Darling Daughter," Vega$, ABC, 1978
- Maurice Benson, "Vampire/The Lady and the Longhorn," Fantasy Island, ABC, 1978
- Case, "Angel Hunt," Charlie's Angels, ABC, 1979
- Commandant Leiter, "Baltar's Escape," Battlestar Galactica, ABC, 1979
- Commandant Leiter, "Greetings from Earth," Battlestar Galactica, ABC, 1979
- Dr. Mann, "The House on Possessed Hill," The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries, ABC, 1979
- Mr. Barton, "Boy on Wheels," The Littlest Hobo, CTV, 1979
- Colonel Avery, "School for Assassins," Hawaii Five-0, CBS, 1980
- Frank March, "Too Many Crooks Are Murder," Hart to Hart, ABC, 1980
- Marty Franks, "The Girls of Hollywood High," B. J. and the Bear, NBC, 1980
- Mel Blandan, "Consortium," Vega$, ABC, 1980
- Tiegs, "Warning--I May Be Hazardous to Your Health," Trapper John, M.D., CBS, 1980
- Alexander Waverly, "French Twist," Vega$, ABC, 1981
- Dr. John Michaelson, "Daisies," Darkroom, ABC, 1981
- Logan Rinewood, Dynasty, ABC, 1981
- Marquis Phillippe de Sade, "Cyrano," Fantasy Island, ABC, 1981
- Larry Ellis, "Does Father Know Best?," The Love Boat, ABC, 1982
- Scott Neville, "Shark Bait," Matt Houston, ABC, 1982
- Earl of Norfolk, "Room and Bard," Fantasy Island, ABC, 1983
- Elgin Cody, "Heritage: Parts 1 & 2," Matt Houston, ABC, 1983
- Elgin Cody, "On the Run," Matt Houston, ABC, 1984
- Lassae Bonarc, "Winnings," Masquerade, ABC, 1984
- "Lady's Choice," Fantasy Island, ABC, 1984
- Cameron Wheeler, "Rallying Cry," Hotel, ABC, 1985
- Steffan Shawn, "Beverly Hills Assault," The A Team, NBC, 1985
- Cameron Wheeler, Hotel, ABC, 1986
- Charles Linney, "The Lady in Green," The Fall Guy, ABC, 1986
- Dr. Terence Mayhew, "Unfinished Business," Murder, She Wrote, CBS,1986
- Vincent Mulligan, "If the Show Fits," Crazy Like a Fox, CBS, 1986
- Patrick Vaughn, "The Actor," The Golden Girls, NBC, 1987
- Jason Richards, "Deadpan," Murder, She Wrote, CBS, 1988
- Louis Green, "Till Death Do Us Part," Hotel, ABC, 1988
- Mad Dog's father, "The Bulls Own Up," 1st & Ten (also known as1st & Ten: The Bulls Mean Business,
1st & Ten: The Championship,
1st & Ten: Do It Again,
1st & Ten: Going for Broke,
1st & Ten: In Your Face!, and 1st & Ten, Training Camp: The Bulls Are Back), HBO, 1988
- "Summer of '45," The Highwayman, NBC, 1988
- Eduardo, "Rites of Spring," The Golden Girls, NBC, 1989
- Old vampire, "Young Dracula," Superboy, syndicated, 1989
- Trevor Steele, "The Reunion," Highway to Heaven, NBC, 1989
- Ancel Pollard, "The Mistress," Designing Women, CBS, 1990
- Andrew Cameron, "Old Lady Lloyd," Road to Avonlea (also known as Avonlea), CBC and The Disney Channel, 1990
- Jack T. Devlin, "Daddy's Girl," The Young Riders, ABC, 1990
- Walter, "Mona and Walter and Sam and Eric," Who's the Boss?, ABC,1990
- John Thurston, "Tinker, Taylor, Liar, Thief," Murder, She Wrote, CBS, 1992
- Senator Elliot Moses, "The Washington Affair: Parts 1 & 2," Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman, CBS, 1994
- Voice of Mayor Hamilton Hill, "Cold Comfort," Batman: Gotham Knights (animated), The WB, 1998
- Voice of Mayor Hamilton Hill, "Over the Edge," Batman: Gotham Knights (animated), The WB, 1998
-
The Charlie Horse Music Pizza, PBS, 1998
- Himself, Dynasty: The E! True Hollywood Story, E! Entertainment Television, 2001
-
Pilots
- Joseph Campbell, Arena (broadcast as an episode of The RichardBoone Show), NBC, 1964
- John Pendennis, Scalplock, ABC, 1966
- Lawrence, Braddock, CBS, 1968
-
City beneath the Sea, NBC, 1968
- A. B. Carr, They Call It Murder, NBC, 1971
- David, Rex Harrison Presents Short Stories of Love (also known asShort Stories of Love,
Short Story, and Three Faces of Love), NBC, 1974
- Giraud, S.W.A.T., ABC, 1975, broadcast as an episode of The Rookies, ABC
- Davenport, Richie Brockelman: The Missing 24 Hours, NBC, 1976
- Dr. Hamill, The Golden Gate Murders (also known as Specter on the Bridge), CBS, 1979
- Hank's aide, The Eyes of Texas, NBC, 1980
- Jordon, Manimal, NBC, 1983
-
Hotel, ABC, 1983
- Ritter, Crazy Dan, NBC, 1986
-
Mama's Boy, NBC, 1987
-
Other
- Appeared in Eagle One and Our Man Flint.
-
Film Appearances
-
The Mapleville Story, [Canada], 1947
-
Aviation Medicine (documentary), National Film Board of Canada, 1954
-
The Doll Factory (documentary), National Film Board of Canada, 1954
-
Javanese Dancing (documentary), National Film Board of Canada, 1954
-
Story of a Newspaper (documentary), National Film Board of Canada,1954
- Narrator, Farm Calendar (also known as La ferme et les saisons), 1955
- Narrator, Canadian Diamonds (documentary; also known as Les diamants du Canada), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- Narrator, Ka Ke Ki Ku (documentary), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- Narrator, The Land of Jacques Cartier (documentary; also known asToutes isles), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- Narrator, On the Sea (documentary; also known as Les goelettes), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- Narrator, Soiree at St. Hilarion (short film; also known as Enrevenant de St-Hilarion), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- Narrator, Three Seasons (documentary; also known as La pitoune), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- Narrator, White-Whale Hunters of Anse-Aux-Basques (documentary; also known as L'Anse-aux-Basques), National Film Board of Canada/CrawleyFilms, 1960
-
Turlutte (documentary; also known as La riviere du gouffre), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1960
- David Moore, Drums of Africa, Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, 1963
- Narrator, Attiuk (documentary), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1963
- Narrator, The Jean Richard (documentary; also known as Le JeanRichard), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1963
- Narrator, Whalehead (documentary; also known as Tete-a-la-baleine), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1963
- Narrator, Winter Sealing at La Tabatiere (documentary; also knownas L'anse Tabatiere), National Film Board of Canada/Crawley Films, 1963
- George Fuller, The Night Walker (also known as The Dream Killer and William Castle's "The Night Walker"), Universal, 1964
- Bruce Stamford III, Sylvia, Paramount, 1965
- Marc Peters, Harlow, Magna, 1965
- Frederick Carter, Point Blank, Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, 1967
- Vic Rood, Tony Rome, Twentieth Century-Fox, 1967
- Archer Madison, The Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit, Buena Vista, 1968
- Dr. Wendell Roberts, The Detective, Twentieth Century-Fox, 1968
- Raymond Marquis Allen, The Young Runaways, Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, 1968
- Del Ware, Tiger by the Tail, Commonwealth, 1970
- Dr. Cory, The Dunwich Horror, American International Pictures, 1970
- Captain Charles Gates, Ulzana's Raid, Universal, 1972
- Burton, It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time (also known as Good Idea), Ambassador, 1975
- Churchill, The Man in the Glass Booth, American Film Theatre, 1975
- D'Angelo, Mr. No Legs (also known as The Amazing Mr. No Legs), 1981
- Severo, The Hot Touch (also known as Peter Dion and Coupde maitre), Astral, 1982
- Walter Thornton, The Lonely Lady, Universal, 1983
- Frank Newley, Crystal Heart (also known as Corazon de cristal), New World, 1987
- Walters, Millennium, Twentieth Century-Fox, 1989
- Terence Baggett, The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear (also known as The Naked Gun 2 1/2), Paramount, 1991
-
Deadly Deception, 1991
-
Lolita al desnudo (also known as Lolita's Affair and L'afer Lolita), 1991
- Bull Matterson, Landslide, Republic, 1992
- John J. McCloy, The Commission, 2003
-
Stage Appearances
- George, Richard III, Stratford Festival of Canada, Stratford, Ontario, Canada, 1953
- Longaville, All's Well That Ends Well, Stratford Festival of Canada, 1953
- Duke Vincentio, Measure for Measure, Stratford Festival of Canada,1954
- Vincentio, The Taming of the Shrew, Stratford Festival of Canada,1954
- Cassius, Julius Caesar, Stratford Festival of Canada, 1955
- Salanio, The Merchant of Venice, Stratford Festival of Canada, 1955
- Callapine, Tamburlaine the Great, Stratford Festival of Canada, then Winter Garden Theatre, New York City, both 1956
- Duke of Burgundy, Henry V, Stratford Festival of Canada, 1956
- Rugby, The Merry Wives of Windsor, Stratford Festival of Canada, 1956
- Horatio, Hamlet, Stratford Festival of Canada, 1957
- Orsino, Twelfth Night (also known as Twelfth Night, or What YouWill), Stratford Festival of Canada, 1957
- Protheus, Two Gentlemen of Verona, Stratford Festival of Canada, then Phoenix Theatre, New York City, both 1958
-
RECORDINGS
-
Video Games
- Voice of Mayor Hamilton Hill, Batman: Vengeance, 2001
Comment about this article, ask questions, or add new information about this topic: